Campeonato Paulista
1ª Rodada
Mogi Mirim 1×2 Audax
Corinthians 1×0 XV de Piracicaba
Botafogo 0×2 Palmeiras
Linense 2×2 Novorizontino
Campeonato Goiano
1ª Rodada
Vila Nova 0×2 Goiás
Anapolina 0×1 Anápolis
Goianésia 0×1 Itumbiara
Campeonato Paulista
1ª Rodada
Mogi Mirim 1×2 Audax
Corinthians 1×0 XV de Piracicaba
Botafogo 0×2 Palmeiras
Linense 2×2 Novorizontino
Campeonato Paulista Série A2
1ª Rodada
Barretos 0×0 Portuguesa
Juventus 1×0 Penapolense
Atlético Sorocaba 0×2 Mirassol
Rio Branco 0×4 Santo André
Velo Clube 1×0 União Barbarense
Campeonato Carioca
1ª Rodada
Vasco 4×1 Madureira
Bonsucesso 0×2 Resende
Volta redonda 3×1 Fluminense
Campeonato Alagoano
3ª Rodada
Coruripe 0×1 CSA
Santa Rita 0×0 CSE
Ipanema 1×3 Murici
CRB 2×1 Sete de Setembro
Campeonato Baiano
1ª Rodada
Juazeirense 2×3 Bahia
Bahia de Feira 2×0 Feirense
Colo Colo 0×0 Fluminense de Feira
Flamengo 0×0 Vitória da Conquista
Campeonato Metropolitano
1ª Rodada
Brasiliense 5×2 Santa Maria
Luziânia 1×0 Paracatu
Gama 3×1 Planaltina
Campeonato Catarinense
1ª Rodada
Criciúma 1×0 Avaí
Metropolitano 1×0 Camboriú
Figueirense 2×1 Brusque
Campeonato Cearense
4ª Rodada
Uniclic 2×3 Fortaleza
Icasa 2×1 Itapipoca
Campeonato Gaúcho
1ª Rodada
Brasil 1×3 Grêmio
Novo Hamburgo 2×0 Cruzeiro
Passo Fundo 0×3 São José
Campeonato Maranhense
1ª Rodada
Moto Club 0×1 Sampaio Corrêa
Santa Quitéria 1×1 Imperatriz
Cordino 2×1 Maranhão
Campeonato Mato-Grossense
1ª Rodada
Poconé 3×3 Carerense
Sinop 0×0 Luverdense
Operário 1×1 Mixto
Dom Bosco 0×2 Cuiabá
Campeonato Mineiro
1ª Rodada
Villa Nova 2×1 Tombense
Caldense 2×0 Boa Esporte
Cruzeiro 0×0 URT
Uberlândia 0×1 Atlético
América 3×0 Tupi
Campeonato Paraense
1ª Rodada
Remo 5×3 Águia
Parauapebas 2×1 Cametá
Campeonato Paranense
1ª Rodada
Toledo 0×1 Foz do Iguaçu
Maringá 1×0 Rio Branco
Operário 0×2 Atlético
Londrina 1×0 PSTC
Paraná 4×1 J.Malucelli
Campeonato Pernambucano
1ª Rodada
Salgueiro 1×0 Sport
Campeonato Piauiense
1ª Rodada
River 1×1 Parnahuba
Campeonato Potiguar
3ª Rodada
ASSU 0×1 Globo
Alecrim 2×0 Palmeira de Goianinha
Potiguar-M 1×0 Baraúnas
América 0×2 ABC
Campeonato Sergipano
3ª Rodada
Guarany 3×0 Socorrense
Lagarto 1×2 Itabaiana
Confiança 1×1 Sergipe
Campeonato Sul-Mato-Grossense
1ª Rodada
Comercial 1×1 Novoperário
Campeonato Espanhol
22ª Rodada
Sevilla 3×1 Levante
Vaalencia 0×1 Sporting Gijón
Las Palmas 2×1 Celta
Real Madrid 6×0 Espanyol
Campeonato Italiano
22ª Rodada
Chievo 0×4 Juventus
Napoli 5×1 Empoli
Genoa 0×0 Fiorentina
Torino 0×0 Hellas Verona
Udinese 0×0 Lazio
Bologna 3×2 Sampdoria
Milan 3×0 Internazionale
Campeonato Português
20ª Rodada
Rio Ave 2×1 Vitória de Setúbal
Arouca 2×2 Paços Ferreira
Nacional da Madeira 3×1 Tondela
Boavista 0×0 Braga
Moreirense 1×4 Benfica
Campeonato Francês
23ª Rodada
Caen 2×0 Nice
Bordeaux 4×0 Rennes
Saint-Etienne 0×2 PSG
Campeonato Alemão
19ª Rodada
Wolfsburg 1×1 Colônia
Bayern de Munique 2×0 Hoffenheim